Comuna 6
Comuna 6
COMUNA 6 | ANEXO 5 | |
CARGO | APELLIDO Y NOMBRES | MATRICULA |
PRESIDENTE/A | ALONSO LUCIANA MARINA | 32111804 |
Vicepresidente/a 1º | PISANI TORRE EDUARDO | 14927925 |
Vicepresidente/a 2º | ROSSI CELIA HAYDEE | 6396106 |
Secretario/a General | LOBOSCO HERNAN DARIO | 21765158 |
Secretario/a 1º | VITULLO JULIETA ALICIA | 22824757 |
Secretario/a 2º | D’ONOFRIO PABLO | 27930089 |
Secretario/a 3º | GAUNA MARIA NATIVIDAD | 5477644 |
Secretario/a 4º | BERARDO DIEGO JAVIER | 22667109 |
Secretario/a 5º | FORNO HIPOLITO TRISTAN | 32327688 |
Secretario/a 6º | BENITEZ GLADIS RAMONA | 12967196 |
Secretario/a 7º | HERRERO, CECILIA ALEJANDRA | 31060830 |
Tesorero/a | GUERRA KOGAN CHRISTIAN | 25422596 |
Revisor/a de Cuentas 1º | CUATTROMO ADOLFO JOSE | 4434990 |
Revisor/a de Cuentas 2º | LOREDO BADER VICTORIA | 26117691 |
Revisor/a de Cuentas 3º | LAMIQUIS BASTERRECHEA MARGARITA | 10533969 |
Vocal 1º | FASSI NORMA MARIA | 13403671 |
Vocal 2º | GOMEZ CARLOS MANUEL | 5931539 |
Vocal 3º | BARATTTI ALCIRA ANGELA | 3181005 |
Vocal 4º | MICELI CLAUDIO MARCELO | 16975442 |
Vocal 5º | CARBAJALES MARTA | 17333445 |
Vocal 6º | QUIROGA ESPINOSA PABLO ANDRES | 27167232 |
Vocal 7º | BENDJOYA JULIA | 514308 |
Vocal 8º | DI GULIO GABRIEL RODOLFO | 16546600 |
Vocal 9º | MOTTE ANALIA VERONICA | 22964004 |
Vocal 10º | CHAMORRO SABRINA ALICIA | 28157537 |
Vocal 11º | VOZZI ROBERTO LUIS | 4847238 |
Vocal 12º | AZZOLINI MARIA EDUARDA | 3946478 |
Vocal 13º | CONSOLE JOSE | 11251107 |
Vocal 14º | STOCHYK FLORA VIVIANA | 13680000 |
Vocal 15º | CRESPI CLAUDIO NORBERTO | 12317813 |
Vocal 16º | CORZO LAURA PATRICIA | 20892610 |
Vocal 17º | DALLOCHIO, CAROLINA | 32359035 |
Vocal 18º | REYES, ANTONIO TEOFILO | 11068578 |
Vocal 19º | SEAPIA BRITOS | 21349652 |
Vocal 20º | KATZ, JULIO MARIO | 4410396 |
Convencional Titular al Comité de la Ciudad de Buenos Aires 1 | OCAMPO FERNANDO MARTIN | 20592473 |
Convencional Titular al Comité de la Ciudad de Buenos Aires 2 | ARMANDO NANCY ROXANA | 18326565 |
Convencional Titular al Comité de la Ciudad de Buenos Aires 3 | ELÍAS, OSCAR PEDRO | 22252633 |
Convencional Titular al Comité de la Ciudad de Buenos Aires 4 | FIGUEIRA ANA MARIA GENOVEVA | 6498644 |
Convencional Titular al Comité de la Ciudad de Buenos Aires 5 | MONTIVERO GERMAN MIGUEL | 32454621 |
Convencional Titular al Comité de la Ciudad de Buenos Aires 6 | GARCIA MONTIEL LEANDRO MARTIN | 28504397 |
Convencional Titular al Comité de la Ciudad de Buenos Aires 7 | MONTENEGRO GRACIELA MARIA | 11815836 |
Convencional Titular al Comité de la Ciudad de Buenos Aires 8 | GONZALEZ, IVANA GISELLE | 28465681 |
Secretario/a Comunal Titular de Juventud | SINAGRA FEDERICO LUIS | 35804791 |
Delegado/a Titular de Juventud 1 | DRANNIKOW ANA CAMILA | 37143729 |
Delegado/a Titular de Juventud 2 | NUÑEZ FACUNDO GABRIEL | 36806762 |
Delegado/a Titular de Juventud 3 | BUSTOS CARLA | 35111635 |
Delegado/a Titular de Juventud 4 | CRESPI ADRIAN EDUARDO | 35375517 |
Delegado/a Titular de Juventud 5 | TORRE SOFIA | 38241740 |
Delegado/a Titular de Juventud 6 | ORITI LAZARO ARIEL | 38893238 |