COMUNA 12 ANEXO 11  
CARGO APELLIDO Y NOMBRES MATRICULA
PRESIDENTE/A GAITAN LEOPOLDO LUCAS 36919351
Vicepresidente/a MOREYRA ELSA RAQUEL 4986476
Vicepresidente/a CAVALLO EDUARDO 17708299
Secretario/a General PODESTA LANZAFAME AGUSTINA 35732362
Secretario/a RICO ALEXIS 30693337
Secretario/a GOYHENECHE ELENA 13131274
Secretario/a AMELOTTI JORGE GUIDO 4432175
Secretario/a AGUIRRE MIRTA 5749019
Secretario/a CANATA ADRIANA MARIA 14943637
Secretario/a SAAVEDRA CLAUDIO NORBERTO 20230542
Secretario/a BARATA ELSA SUSANA 5315730
Tesorero/a DI FIORE SILVIA 14151551
Revisor/a de Cuentas SANCHO JORGELINA ROSARIO 5759718
Revisor/a de Cuentas SCHKOLNIK LUIS CESAR 10200963
Revisor/a de Cuentas FARES MIGUEL ANGEL 4442326
Vocal ADAMINI ANDRES 4074406
Vocal AMICONE MARIA LAURA 28382354
Vocal NAN LIONEL 23770420
Vocal POMBO ROSA ANGELA 11836793
Vocal SIMIELE JUAN CARLOS 5099528
Vocal MILITO JULIA 10625205
Vocal D'ASTOLFO PEDRO 16583614
Vocal ERCOLE LETICIA 23256294
Vocal MARTINEZ JUAN PEDRO 8490707
Vocal 10º MOLTINE GRACIELA 16348679
Vocal 11º CATTANEO AGUSTIN 34027958
Vocal 12º BUFORN MARIA CELESTE 34743896
Vocal 13º CANATA JOSE DOMINGO 4264257
Vocal 14º MAZALAN MARIANA 23251108
Vocal 15º VARELA JORGE 23154229
Vocal 16º FREIRE CASTRO MARIA FE 16977723
Vocal 17º LOPEZ ARIEL 13431251
Vocal 18º REYES AGUSTINA 34049477
Vocal 19º ANTAKLE PABLO 20538994
Vocal 20º DELBONO STELLA 11231161
Convencional Titular al Comité de la Ciudad de Buenos Aires 1 RODRIGUEZ SILVIA LORENA 25182630
Convencional Titular al Comité de la Ciudad de Buenos Aires 2 GAITAN ALBERTO 4363474
Convencional Titular al Comité de la Ciudad de Buenos Aires 3 FEYT MARIANGELES 24047708
Convencional Titular al Comité de la Ciudad de Buenos Aires 4 FERREIRO SILVIA ELDA 13531337
Convencional Titular al Comité de la Ciudad de Buenos Aires 5 POGGI FEDERICO 39211966
Convencional Titular al Comité de la Ciudad de Buenos Aires 6 REYES DANIEL JOSE 13740155
Convencional Titular al Comité de la Ciudad de Buenos Aires 7 SALERNO GABRIELA 18288575
Convencional Titular al Comité de la Ciudad de Buenos Aires 8 GAITAN CESAR 35268821
Secretario/a Comunal Titular de Juventud PARISE EDUARDO 36163052
Delegado/a Titular de Juventud 1 RINGELMANN SANCHEZ TATIANA 37552147
Delegado/a Titular de Juventud 2 NOVARA GIANLUCA 39909465
Delegado/a Titular de Juventud 3 ROMERO ERCOLE GRISEL 42724820
Delegado/a Titular de Juventud 4 CARBON DIEGO 42930334
Delegado/a Titular de Juventud 5 NOVARA GIULIANA 41318491
Delegado/a Titular de Juventud 6 RICAGNI GIANLUCA 37842681