Comuna 6

 

COMUNA 6 ANEXO 5  
CARGO APELLIDO Y NOMBRES MATRICULA
PRESIDENTE/A ALONSO LUCIANA MARINA 32111804
Vicepresidente/a PISANI TORRE EDUARDO 14927925
Vicepresidente/a ROSSI CELIA HAYDEE 6396106
Secretario/a General LOBOSCO HERNAN DARIO 21765158
Secretario/a VITULLO JULIETA ALICIA 22824757
Secretario/a D'ONOFRIO PABLO 27930089
Secretario/a GAUNA MARIA NATIVIDAD 5477644
Secretario/a BERARDO DIEGO JAVIER 22667109
Secretario/a FORNO HIPOLITO TRISTAN 32327688
Secretario/a BENITEZ GLADIS RAMONA 12967196
Secretario/a HERRERO, CECILIA ALEJANDRA 31060830
Tesorero/a GUERRA KOGAN CHRISTIAN 25422596
Revisor/a de Cuentas CUATTROMO ADOLFO JOSE 4434990
Revisor/a de Cuentas LOREDO BADER VICTORIA 26117691
Revisor/a de Cuentas LAMIQUIS BASTERRECHEA MARGARITA  10533969
Vocal FASSI NORMA MARIA 13403671
Vocal GOMEZ CARLOS MANUEL 5931539
Vocal BARATTTI ALCIRA ANGELA 3181005
Vocal MICELI CLAUDIO MARCELO 16975442
Vocal CARBAJALES MARTA 17333445
Vocal QUIROGA ESPINOSA PABLO ANDRES 27167232
Vocal BENDJOYA JULIA 514308
Vocal DI GULIO GABRIEL RODOLFO 16546600
Vocal MOTTE ANALIA VERONICA 22964004
Vocal 10º CHAMORRO SABRINA ALICIA 28157537
Vocal 11º VOZZI ROBERTO LUIS 4847238
Vocal 12º AZZOLINI MARIA EDUARDA 3946478
Vocal 13º CONSOLE JOSE 11251107
Vocal 14º STOCHYK FLORA VIVIANA 13680000
Vocal 15º CRESPI CLAUDIO NORBERTO 12317813
Vocal 16º CORZO LAURA PATRICIA 20892610
Vocal 17º DALLOCHIO, CAROLINA  32359035
Vocal 18º REYES, ANTONIO TEOFILO 11068578
Vocal 19º SEAPIA BRITOS 21349652
Vocal 20º KATZ, JULIO MARIO 4410396
Convencional Titular al Comité de la Ciudad de Buenos Aires 1 OCAMPO FERNANDO MARTIN 20592473
Convencional Titular al Comité de la Ciudad de Buenos Aires 2 ARMANDO NANCY ROXANA 18326565
Convencional Titular al Comité de la Ciudad de Buenos Aires 3 ELÍAS, OSCAR PEDRO 22252633
Convencional Titular al Comité de la Ciudad de Buenos Aires 4 FIGUEIRA ANA MARIA GENOVEVA 6498644
Convencional Titular al Comité de la Ciudad de Buenos Aires 5 MONTIVERO GERMAN MIGUEL 32454621
Convencional Titular al Comité de la Ciudad de Buenos Aires 6 GARCIA MONTIEL LEANDRO MARTIN 28504397
Convencional Titular al Comité de la Ciudad de Buenos Aires 7 MONTENEGRO GRACIELA MARIA  11815836
Convencional Titular al Comité de la Ciudad de Buenos Aires 8 GONZALEZ, IVANA GISELLE  28465681
Secretario/a Comunal Titular de Juventud SINAGRA FEDERICO LUIS 35804791
Delegado/a Titular de Juventud 1 DRANNIKOW ANA CAMILA 37143729
Delegado/a Titular de Juventud 2 NUÑEZ FACUNDO GABRIEL 36806762
Delegado/a Titular de Juventud 3 BUSTOS CARLA 35111635
Delegado/a Titular de Juventud 4 CRESPI ADRIAN EDUARDO 35375517
Delegado/a Titular de Juventud 5 TORRE SOFIA 38241740
Delegado/a Titular de Juventud 6 ORITI LAZARO ARIEL 38893238