Oficialización de Candidatos - Comuna 4

 

COMUNA 4 ANEXO 3  
CARGO APELLIDO Y NOMBRES MATRICULA
PRESIDENTE/A PALMIOTTI, JOSÉ  FRANCISCO 8288893
Vicepresidente/a RABANAL, MARIANA LUISA 22655092
Vicepresidente/a FERNANDEZ  MARIA FLORENCIA 24378627
Secretario/a General BELLO, MARCELA FABIANA 20406455
Secretario/a HALADJIAN, SERGIO OMAR 12454110
Secretario/a MACHADO, ELBA ERCILIA 11181907
Secretario/a PIROLO, FABIO ALEJANDRO 20620558
Secretario/a ALANIS, MABEL GRACIELA 16118817
Secretario/a BUENAGA MARACELO PEDRO 13800830
Secretario/a PEREZ GRACIELA BEATRIZ 25681103
Secretario/a GONZALEZ CLAUDIO DAVID 32677943
Tesorero/a FERRO, BEATRIZ PATRICIA 20425564
Revisor/a de Cuentas CRESPI FERNANDO MARTIN 28986500
Revisor/a de Cuentas VALERI WECHLER CAROLINA 33182308
Revisor/a de Cuentas REY, CRISTIAN FERNANDO 26201837
Vocal MILLARA, SILVIA MÓNICA 23505423
Vocal GORGA, EDGARDO ADRIAN 18389621
Vocal CORONEL, MARÍA ELVIRA 10645097
Vocal PACHECO, MARTÍN CAYETANO 17658384
Vocal LOBOSCO, ANA MARÍA 5618869
Vocal ROLON, ALEJANDRO CESAR 12453693
Vocal MBAIBE ORTIZ, NATALIA RITA 24752781
Vocal SALIERNO, MIGUEL ANGEL 10460716
Vocal PISANO, CLAUDIA MARCELA 16987565
Vocal 10º CUADRELL, PABLO FERNANDO 22570863
Vocal 11º CARJUZAA MARIA GABRIELA 17749483
Vocal 12º PASCUAL RAFAEL 10263247
Vocal 13º ROCCASALVO GEORGINA CLAUDIA 29591203
Vocal 14º KEHIAYAN JUAN CARLOS 11182398
Vocal 15º CABRERA DIANA AURORA 6372185
Vocal 16º TORESIN RAMON ALEJANDRO  10330433
Vocal 17º CORIA PERLA ESTER 6374334
Vocal 18º VILANOVA JOSE MARIA 4981177
Vocal 19º DE APELLAMIZ MELENDEZ MYRIAM ALEJANDRA 27659221
Vocal 20º VALEBELLA EMILIO ESTEBAN 7802641
Convencional Titular al Comité de la Ciudad de Buenos Aires 1 SALAZAR VICTOR HUGO 11078315
Convencional Titular al Comité de la Ciudad de Buenos Aires 2 CALDERARO PABLO 14872217
Convencional Titular al Comité de la Ciudad de Buenos Aires 3 PASCUAL JOSEFINA CONSUELO 34735131
Convencional Titular al Comité de la Ciudad de Buenos Aires 4 CACERES MYRIAM 17867040
Convencional Titular al Comité de la Ciudad de Buenos Aires 5 ITURRI SERGIO GUILLERMO 21983214
Convencional Titular al Comité de la Ciudad de Buenos Aires 6 CASTIÑEIRA MARCELO 22771465
Convencional Titular al Comité de la Ciudad de Buenos Aires 7 LAZARO CLAUDIA LUJAN 21468994
Convencional Titular al Comité de la Ciudad de Buenos Aires 8 MASTRONICOLA ELSA 17030864
Secretario/a Comunal Titular de Juventud LAGOMARSINO, LUKAS 37952090
Delegado/a Titular de Juventud 1 WECK, FLORENCIA AYELEN 39917169
Delegado/a Titular de Juventud 2 PIROLO, MATIAS NICOLAS 40904585
Delegado/a Titular de Juventud 3 DE LUCA, ANTONELA 38026390
Delegado/a Titular de Juventud 4 MEJUTO MATIAS JOSE 36904073
Delegado/a Titular de Juventud 5 MUÑOZ VIRGINIA PAOLA 37754563
Delegado/a Titular de Juventud 6 BRAIDA DIEGO IGNACIO 36593006