Oficialización de Candidatos - Comuna 3

 

COMUNA 3    
CARGO APELLIDO Y NOMBRES MATRICULA
PRESIDENTE/A BERNADOU CARLOS E 10703784
Vicepresidente/a CURA NELIDA 2631980
Vicepresidente/a OCHOA ENRIQUE A 4557357
Secretario/a General MOLLARD MARIA FERNANDA 17331783
Secretario/a RAFFAGHELLO JULIO M 28294240
Secretario/a PIAZZE MARIA BELEN 32471837
Secretario/a REYES CARLOS B 12691543
Secretario/a GAYOSO LIDIA 10894180
Secretario/a SALAZAR CLAUDIO 23248397
Secretario/a CHIPOLINA ALEJANDRA 14958496
Secretario/a DASSO BOULLON JAVIER 26200502
Tesorero/a BUTELMAN SILVINA 30394766
Revisor/a de Cuentas FERNANDEZ CLAUDIO F 16974251
Revisor/a de Cuentas MASSINI CAROLINA M 28304917
Revisor/a de Cuentas SANGINETO JUAN CARLOS 14315983
Vocal MARTIN RAUL E 12001249
Vocal MOLINA ANTONIA 13009187
Vocal DIMAS JUAN JOSE 12668283
Vocal GROSSO AIDA LUISA 5383073
Vocal PEREZ OSCAR R 12453125
Vocal GALARZA ISABEL 11498674
Vocal PAPISCA CRISTIAN 22581350
Vocal SARRODE IRMA ESTER 5765172
Vocal MONACO ARNALDO 4386207
Vocal 10º ROMERO ROSA 17018303
Vocal 11º RIOS JOSE ALBERTO 8389575
Vocal 12º DE BAGGIS OLGA 5488276
Vocal 13º MAIDANA CRISTIAN 31736840
Vocal 14º POTEL SUSANA BEATRIZ 10065307
Vocal 15º ROLDAN LUIS ALBERTO 24278291
Vocal 16º BUTELMAN NORMA 4229874
Vocal 17º IRRAZABAL LUIS 14316781
Vocal 18º DOMINGUEZ PAULA SILVINA 22234678
Vocal 19º SUARDI EMANUEL DAVID 31964881
Vocal 20º RUIZ BERTA JOSEFINA 2020753
Convencional Titular al Comité de la Ciudad de Buenos Aires 1 BRUK VERONICA 18515933
Convencional Titular al Comité de la Ciudad de Buenos Aires 2 DONATELLI HUGO J 11315167
Convencional Titular al Comité de la Ciudad de Buenos Aires 3 PEREZ JULIETA 34422439
Convencional Titular al Comité de la Ciudad de Buenos Aires 4 MOSCOVICH SANTIAGO  10266310
Convencional Titular al Comité de la Ciudad de Buenos Aires 5 DIEZ ROTHLISBERGER MABEL 2339317
Convencional Titular al Comité de la Ciudad de Buenos Aires 6 GENOVESI LUIS J 4367853
Convencional Titular al Comité de la Ciudad de Buenos Aires 7 PONTORIERO MARIA LAURA 18109400
Convencional Titular al Comité de la Ciudad de Buenos Aires 8 URUNAGA GIMENEZ SELSO 21306212
Secretario/a Comunal Titular de Juventud CARESANI JONATAN NICOLAS 37406802
Delegado/a Titular de Juventud 1 DI SARLI MARIA AYELEN 35369916
Delegado/a Titular de Juventud 2 BRUNO ALFREDO 40910589
Delegado/a Titular de Juventud 3 MENDOZA MARIA SOFIA  40654681
Delegado/a Titular de Juventud 4 GONZALEZ KEVIN GABRIEL 38192918
Delegado/a Titular de Juventud 5 MARTIN MARIA AGUSTINA 34683926
Delegado/a Titular de Juventud 6 GENOVESI JOSE IGNACIO 43172356